Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 24.09.22 15:00
|
2003
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Pinneberg
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00
|
2007
|
|
Preußen Berlin
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 16.10.22 16:00
|
2015
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Schöneiche 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 22.10.22 18:00
|
2022
|
|
USC Magdeburg
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 29.10.22 18:00
|
2025
|
|
Spandau
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 12.11.22 18:30
|
2034
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Kieler TV 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 13.11.22 14:00
|
2037
|
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 19.11.22 18:00
|
2042
|
|
Schwerin
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.11.22 18:30
|
2046
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
SC Potsdam
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.12.22 19:00
|
2052
|
|
Dessau Volleys
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 18.12.22 16:00
|
2057
|
|
Pinneberg
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 08.01.23 16:00
|
2064
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Preußen Berlin
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.01.23 15:00
|
2072
|
|
Schöneiche 2
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.01.23 18:30
|
2076
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
USC Magdeburg
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.01.23 15:00
|
2082
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Spandau
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.02.23 19:00
|
2088
|
|
Kieler TV 2
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 05.02.23 16:00
|
2092
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.02.23 18:30
|
2095
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Schwerin
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.03.23 19:00
|
2102
|
|
SC Potsdam
|
Warnemünde 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.03.23 19:00
|
2107
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde 2
|
Dessau Volleys
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|